Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
General Amherst District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherstburg, Ontario
you RUN the place
130 Sandwich St S, Amherstburg, Ontario, N9V 1Z8, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexandra Turner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (10)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (23)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (10)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (10)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (2)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (18)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (28)
2011 - New Balance Vic Matthews Open (2)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (5)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 27th 2011, 2:34am
Comments
SWOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 26, 2011
Cantara Park, Sarnia, ON, CA
Womens 4k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
16:18.04
4:04
1
2
Bracci, Brianne
Vincent Massey
16:41.78
4:10
2
3
Deery, Allison
St Christopher
16:56.58
4:14
3
4
Gill, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
17:12.66
4:18
4
5
Rocheleau, Fiona
Vincent Massey
17:18.78
4:19
5
6
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
17:20.50
4:20
6
7
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
17:26.17
4:21
7
8
Multari, Ciara
Sandwich
17:51.65
4:28
8
9
Taylor, Bridget
Riverside
18:07.70
4:32
9
10
Hawkins, Sydney
Riverside
18:08.06
4:32
10
11
Hogan, Clarice
St Anne - Windso
18:23.00
4:35
11
12
Alfano, Carly
St Anne - Windso
18:34.68
4:38
12
13
Schaefer, Emily
Northern - Sarni
18:37.48
4:39
13
14
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
18:40.92
4:40
14
15
Moore, Kaitlyn
Vincent Massey
18:41.86
4:40
15
16
Jones, Morgan
Sandwich
18:56.34
4:44
16
17
Smith, Carissa
Lambton Central
19:07.82
4:47
17
18
Sovran, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
19:12.60
4:48
18
19
Vaidya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
19:14.31
4:48
19
20
Duic, Sarah
St Anne - Windso
19:15.40
4:48
20
21
Del Monte, Paiton
Vincent Massey
19:16.73
4:49
21
22
Leonard, Alexa
Northern - Sarni
19:19.20
4:49
22
23
Myers, Madison
North Lambton
19:23.85
4:51
23
24
McCreath Frangakis, Er
North Lambton
19:24.86
4:51
24
25
Jaramillo, Maria
Holy Names - Win
19:42.85
4:55
25
26
McDonald, Tori
Lambton Central
19:43.54
4:55
26
27
Scane, Stephanie
Hon WC Kennedy
19:46.38
4:56
27
28
Montemurri, Vanessa
Holy Names - Win
19:52.83
4:58
28
29
McGregor, Gillian
Lambton Central
19:57.49
4:59
29
30
Lariviere, Elise
L’Essor
20:01.40
5:00
30
31
Jaques, Alanna
Lambton Central
20:01.97
5:00
31
32
Rhude, Kelsey
Assumption Colle
20:05.63
5:01
32
33
Johnson, Isabel
Holy Names - Win
20:09.08
5:02
33
34
Pizzicaroli, Lauren
Belle River
20:13.07
5:03
34
35
Oullette, Chelsea
Walkerville
20:24.85
5:06
35
36
Taiariol, MacKenzie
WF Herman
20:24.90
5:06
36
37
Lei, Julia
Vincent Massey
20:36.57
5:09
37
38
Pringle, Marlo
Assumption Colle
20:39.33
5:09
38
39
Branton, Shelby
St Thomas of Vil
20:40.22
5:10
39
40
Parco, Zoe
Holy Names - Win
20:40.30
5:10
40
41
Leong, Haily
St Christopher
20:44.98
5:11
41
42
Ferguson, Lauren
Lambton Central
20:46.19
5:11
42
43
Chretien, Cassie
L’Essor
20:49.16
5:12
43
44
Perdiguer, Carmen
St Christopher
20:50.99
5:12
44
45
Weerts, Madeleine
L’Essor
20:56.25
5:14
45
46
Blondin, Loralyn
Sarnia
20:58.18
5:14
46
47
Debakker, Ashley
Wallaceburg
20:59.29
5:14
47
48
Turner, Alexandra
General Amherst
21:01.43
5:15
48
49
Welacky, Cassie
Essex
21:15.34
5:18
49
50
Krahn, Kristina
Leamington
21:16.47
5:19
50
51
Nika, Isabel
Assumption Colle
21:21.98
5:20
51
52
Liddle, Grace
Hon WC Kennedy
21:22.80
5:20
52
53
Atkinson, Melanie
Tilbury
21:22.88
5:20
53
54
Schwab, Hannah
Academie Ste. Ce
21:24.33
5:21
54
55
Goncz, Bianca
Walkerville
21:30.48
5:22
55
56
Bowden, Laken
Tilbury
21:31.98
5:23
56
57
Nahmabin, Serena
St Clair
21:33.14
5:23
57
58
Parish, Kelsie
Essex
21:37.02
5:24
58
59
Napper, Morgan
Lambton Central
21:38.14
5:24
59
60
Nikel, Kirsten
Northern - Sarni
21:40.50
5:25
60
61
Quimbre, Fiona
St Patrick - Thu
21:48.53
5:27
61
62
Dauti, Alisa
Riverside
21:51.65
5:28
62
63
Cresswell, Deanna
Hon WC Kennedy
21:55.61
5:28
63
64
Turner, McKenna
FJ Brennan
21:55.75
5:29
64
65
Omahen, Natalie
St Anne - Windso
22:01.02
5:30
65
66
Nauta, Julie
Blenheim
22:07.77
5:32
66
67
Sproule, Janelle
Lambton Kent
22:15.05
5:33
67
68
Storey, Kelsey
WF Herman
22:20.90
5:35
68
69
Chapodos, Sydney
Vincent Massey
22:23.20
5:35
69
70
Maitre, Allison
General Amherst
22:23.69
5:36
70
71
Andrade, Madison
Essex
22:24.55
5:36
71
72
Joinville, Nadine
Walkerville
22:26.32
5:36
72
73
Kalbfleish-Mancini, An
Holy Names - Win
22:29.18
5:37
73
74
Robert, Megan
Ursuline College
22:35.91
5:39
74
75
Laforet, MACKENZIE
St Joseph's - Wi
22:37.46
5:39
75
76
Leung, Winnie
Vincent Massey
22:49.17
5:42
76
77
Charlebois, Rachel
L’Essor
22:49.94
5:42
77
78
O'Neill, Meghan
Sandwich
22:55.78
5:44
78
79
Hislop, Kristen
Northern - Sarni
23:07.02
5:46
79
80
Love, Jennie
Walkerville
23:23.21
5:50
80
81
Hayward, Kara
Walkerville
23:26.23
5:51
81
82
Donais, Allison
Walkerville
23:26.27
5:51
82
83
Tracey, Sarah
St Anne - Windso
23:29.96
5:52
83
84
Chauvin, Shayla
Belle River
23:36.06
5:54
84
85
Shoucair, Issraa
St Joseph's - Wi
23:48.61
5:57
85
86
DiBiase, Daniella
General Amherst
23:56.98
5:59
86
87
Parker, Jordyn
North Lambton
23:57.79
5:59
87
88
Larence, Lexi
Riverside
24:00.37
6:00
88
89
Panetta, Alaina
Holy Names - Win
24:00.53
6:00
89
90
Hearn, Allison
Vincent Massey
24:01.17
6:00
90
91
McPhee, Shelby
FJ Brennan
24:03.73
6:01
91
92
Luckino, Remi
Holy Names - Win
24:19.37
6:04
92
93
Cameron, Lesleigh
Hon WC Kennedy
24:20.67
6:05
93
94
Albeartie, Sarah
L’Essor
25:10.81
6:17
94
95
Girdler, Roberta
Vincent Massey
25:22.73
6:20
95
96
Kreuder, Pia
Lambton Central
25:45.90
6:26
96
97
Ferlaino, Stefanie
L’Essor
25:47.79
6:27
97
98
Meunier, Noelle
L’Essor
25:48.33
6:27
98
99
Sylvestre, Jessica
L’Essor
25:59.71
6:30
99
100
Hcks, Emily
St Patrick - Thu
26:51.98
6:43
100
101
Shaw, Amber
General Amherst
28:49.69
7:12
101
102
D'Alimonte, Julia
General Amherst
28:49.72
7:12
102
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#swossa
135 shares:
SWOSSAA XC Championships
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
,
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for General Amherst District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherstburg, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
2015
10
1
2014
33
2
2013
12
5
2012
31
12
2011
50
12
2010
9
9
2009
4
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#swossa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!